Fair Board

Fair Board Information

page1image27878592 page1image27875712 page1image27874368 page1image27879168 page1image27882432

Enabling Order or Legislation ORS 565.210

FAIR BOARD Length of Term 3 Years

Expiration Date December 31

 Name Title Term Begin Term End
Robert Wallace Member 01/01/2022 12/31/2024
J.B. Dimick Member 01/01/2021 12/31/2023
Chelsea McGoffin Member 02/16/2022 12/31/2023
Marty Daniels Member 01/29/2020 12/31/2022
Carolyn Ryder Member 01/01/2021 12/31/2023
Matt Samitore Member 01/01/2020 12/31/2022
Matt Bryant Member 02/16/2022 12/31/2024

Email the Board